Ibuprofen 400mg 24 Tablets
Important Notice: We can only sell one item of this medicine per transaction. Should you have a reason to require more, please email the pharmacy at firstname.lastname@example.org to arrange a call back from one of our pharmacists during business hours.
Buplex contains Ibuprofen, which is an anti-inflammatory and pain-relieving medicine. Each film-coated tablet contains Ibuprofen 400mg.
- Dental pain
- Period pain
Active Ingredients: Each film coated tablet contains 400mg Ibuprofen.